Contact Your MP Now!

Contact your MP and take action against child gambling..

NAMEPARTYDISTRICTEMAIL
1Stephen KinnockLabourAberavon[email protected]
2Robin MillarConservativeAberconwy[email protected]
3Kirsty BlackmanScottish NationalAberdeen North[email protected]
4Stephen FlynnScottish NationalAberdeen South[email protected]
5Neil GrayScottish NationalAirdrie and Shotts[email protected]
6Leo DochertyConservativeAldershot[email protected]
7Wendy MortonConservativeAldridge-Brownhills[email protected]
8Graham BradyConservativeAltrincham and Sale West[email protected]
9Mark TamiLabourAlyn and Deeside[email protected]
10Nigel MillsConservativeAmber Valley[email protected]
11Dave DooganScottish NationalAngus[email protected]
12Hywel WilliamsPlaid CymruArfon[email protected]
13Brendan O’HaraScottish NationalArgyll and ButeBrendan.O’[email protected]
14Andrew GriffithConservativeArundel and South Downs[email protected]
15Lee AndersonConservativeAshfield[email protected]
16Damian GreenConservativeAshford[email protected]
17Angela RaynerLabourAshton-under-Lyne[email protected]
18Rob ButlerConservativeAylesbury[email protected]
19Allan DoransScottish NationalAyr, Carrick and Cumnock[email protected]
20Victoria PrentisConservativeBanbury[email protected]
21David DuguidConservativeBanff and Buchan[email protected]
22Margaret HodgeLabourBarking[email protected]
23Dan JarvisLabourBarnsley Central[email protected]
24Stephanie PeacockLabourBarnsley East[email protected]
25Simon FellConservativeBarrow and Furness[email protected]
26John BaronConservativeBasildon and Billericay[email protected]
27Maria MillerConservativeBasingstoke[email protected]
28Brendan Clarke-SmithConservativeBassetlaw[email protected]
29Wera HobhouseLiberal DemocratsBath[email protected]
30Tracy BrabinLabour Co-operativeBatley and Spen[email protected]
31Marsha CordovaLabourBattersea[email protected]
32Joy MorrisseyConservativeBeaconsfield[email protected]
33Bob StewartConservativeBeckenham[email protected]
34Mohammad YasinLabourBedford[email protected]
35Gavin RobinsonDUPBelfast East[email protected]
36John FinucaneSinn FéinBelfast North[email protected]
37Claire HannaSDLPBelfast South[email protected]
38Paul MaskeySinn FéinBelfast West[email protected]
39Neil CoyleLabourBermondsey and Old Southwark[email protected]
40Anne-Marie TrevelyanConservativeBerwick-upon-Tweed[email protected]
41John LamontConservativeBerwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk[email protected]
42Rushanara AliLabourBethnal Green and Bow[email protected]
43Graham StuartConservativeBeverley and Holderness[email protected]
44Huw MerrimanConservativeBexhill and Battle[email protected]
45David EvennettConservativeBexleyheath and Crayford[email protected]
46Mick WhitleyLabourBirkenhead[email protected]
47Preet GillLabour Co-operativeBirmingham Edgbaston[email protected]
48Jack DromeyLabourBirmingham Erdington[email protected]
49Tahir AliLabourBirmingham Hall Green[email protected]
50Liam ByrneLabourBirmingham Hodge Hill[email protected]
51Shabana MahmoodLabourBirmingham Ladywood[email protected]
52Gary SambrookConservativeBirmingham Northfield[email protected]
53Khalid MahmoodLabourBirmingham Perry Barr[email protected]
54Steve McCabeLabourBirmingham Selly Oak[email protected]
55Jess PhillipsLabourBirmingham Yardley[email protected]
56Dehenna DavisonConservativeBishop Auckland[email protected]
57Kate HollernLabourBlackburn[email protected]
58Graham StringerLabourBlackley and Broughton[email protected]
59Paul MaynardConservativeBlackpool North and Cleveleys[email protected]
60Scott BentonConservativeBlackpool South[email protected]
61Nick SmithLabourBlaenau Gwent[email protected]
62Liz TwistLabourBlaydon[email protected]
63Ian LevyConservativeBlyth Valley[email protected]
64Nick GibbConservativeBognor Regis and Littlehampton[email protected]
65Mark FletcherConservativeBolsover[email protected]
66Mark LoganConservativeBolton North East[email protected]
67Yasmin QureshiLabourBolton South East[email protected]
68Chris GreenConservativeBolton West[email protected]
69Peter DowdLabourBootle[email protected]
70Matt WarmanConservativeBoston and Skegness[email protected]
71Luke EvansConservativeBosworth[email protected]
72Tobias EllwoodConservativeBournemouth East[email protected]
73Conor BurnsConservativeBournemouth West[email protected]
74James SunderlandConservativeBracknell[email protected]
75Imran HussainLabourBradford East[email protected]
76Judith CumminsLabourBradford South[email protected]
77Naseem ShahLabourBradford West[email protected]
78James CleverlyConservativeBraintree[email protected]
79Fay JonesConservativeBrecon and Radnorshire[email protected]
80Dawn ButlerLabourBrent Central[email protected]
81Barry GardinerLabourBrent North[email protected]
82Ruth CadburyLabourBrentford and Isleworth[email protected]
83Alex BurghartConservativeBrentwood and Ongar[email protected]
84Jamie WallisConservativeBridgend[email protected]
85Ian Liddell-GraingerConservativeBridgwater and West Somerset[email protected]
86Andrew PercyConservativeBrigg and Goole[email protected]
87Lloyd Russell-MoyleLabour Co-operativeBrighton Kemptown[email protected]
88Caroline LucasGreenBrighton Pavilion[email protected]
89Kerry McCarthyLabourBristol East[email protected]
90Darren JonesLabourBristol North West[email protected]
91Karin SmythLabourBristol South[email protected]
92Thangam DebbonaireLabourBristol West[email protected]
93Jerome MayhewConservativeBroadland[email protected]
94Bob NeillConservativeBromley and Chislehurst[email protected]
95Sajid JavidConservativeBromsgrove[email protected]
96Charles WalkerConservativeBroxbourne[email protected]
97Darren HenryConservativeBroxtowe[email protected]
98Greg SmithConservativeBuckingham[email protected]
99Antony HigginbothamConservativeBurnleyAntony.Higginbotham.m[email protected]
100Kate GriffithsConservativeBurton[email protected]
101James DalyConservativeBury North[email protected]
102Christian WakefordConservativeBury South[email protected]
103Jo ChurchillConservativeBury St Edmunds[email protected]
104Wayne DavidLabourCaerphilly[email protected]
105Jamie StoneLiberal DemocratsCaithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross[email protected]
106Craig WhittakerConservativeCalder Valley[email protected]
107Harriet HarmanLabourCamberwell and Peckham[email protected]
108George EusticeConservativeCamborne and Redruth[email protected]
109Daniel ZeichnerLabourCambridge[email protected]
110Amanda MillingConservativeCannock Chase[email protected]
111Rosie DuffieldLabourCanterbury[email protected]
112Jo StevensLabourCardiff Central[email protected]
113Anna McMorrinLabourCardiff North[email protected]
114Stephen DoughtyLabour Co-operativeCardiff South and Penarth[email protected]
115Kevin BrennanLabourCardiff West[email protected]
116John StevensonConservativeCarlisle[email protected]
117Jonathan EdwardsPlaid CymruCarmarthen East and Dinefwr[email protected]
118Simon HartConservativeCarmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire[email protected]
119Elliot ColburnConservativeCarshalton and Wallington[email protected]
120Rebecca HarrisConservativeCastle Point[email protected]
121Philippa WhitfordScottish NationalCentral Ayrshire[email protected]
122Mel StrideConservativeCentral Devon[email protected]
123Daniel PoulterConservativeCentral Suffolk and North Ipswich[email protected]
124Ben LakePlaid CymruCeredigion[email protected]
125Edward ArgarConservativeCharnwood[email protected]
126Tracey CrouchConservativeChatham and Aylesford[email protected]
127Mary RobinsonConservativeCheadle[email protected]
128Vicky FordConservativeChelmsford[email protected]
129Greg HandsConservativeChelsea and Fulham[email protected]
130Alex ChalkConservativeCheltenham[email protected]
131Cheryl GillanConservativeChesham and Amersham[email protected]
132Toby PerkinsLabourChesterfield[email protected]
133Gillian KeeganConservativeChichester[email protected]
134Iain SmithConservativeChingford and Woodford Green[email protected]
135Michelle DonelanConservativeChippenham[email protected]
136Theresa VilliersConservativeChipping Barnet[email protected]
137Lindsay HoyleSpeakerChorley[email protected]
138Christopher ChopeConservativeChristchurch[email protected]
139Nickie AikenConservativeCities of London and Westminster[email protected]
140Chris MathesonLabourCity of Chester[email protected]
141Mary FoyLabourCity of Durham[email protected]
142Giles WatlingConservativeClacton[email protected]
143Martin VickersConservativeCleethorpes[email protected]
144Simon BaynesConservativeClwyd South[email protected]
145David JonesConservativeClwyd West[email protected]
146Steven BonnarScottish NationalCoatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill[email protected]
147Will QuinceConservativeColchester[email protected]
148Jason McCartneyConservativeColne Valley[email protected]
149Fiona BruceConservativeCongleton[email protected]
150Trudy HarrisonConservativeCopeland[email protected]
151Tom PursgloveConservativeCorby[email protected]
152Colleen FletcherLabourCoventry North East[email protected]
153Taiwo OwatemiLabourCoventry North West[email protected]
154Zarah SultanaLabourCoventry South[email protected]
155Henry SmithConservativeCrawley[email protected]
156Kieran MullanConservativeCrewe and Nantwich[email protected]
157Sarah JonesLabourCroydon Central[email protected]
158Steve ReedLabour Co-operativeCroydon North[email protected]
159Chris PhilpConservativeCroydon South[email protected]
160Stuart McDonaldScottish NationalCumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East[email protected]
161Beth WinterLabourCynon Valley[email protected]
162Jon CruddasLabourDagenham and Rainham[email protected]
163Peter GibsonConservativeDarlington[email protected]
164Gareth JohnsonConservativeDartford[email protected]ment.uk
165Chris Heaton-HarrisConservativeDaventry[email protected]
166Rob RobertsConservativeDelyn[email protected]
167Andrew GwynneLabourDenton and Reddish[email protected]
168Amanda SollowayConservativeDerby North[email protected]
169Margaret BeckettLabourDerby South[email protected]
170Sarah DinesConservativeDerbyshire Dales[email protected]
171Danny KrugerConservativeDevizes[email protected]
172Mark EastwoodConservativeDewsbury[email protected]
173Nicholas FletcherConservativeDon Valley[email protected]
174Rosie WintertonLabourDoncaster Central[email protected]
175Ed MilibandLabourDoncaster North[email protected]
176Natalie ElphickeConservativeDover[email protected]
177Marco LonghiConservativeDudley North[email protected]
178Mike WoodConservativeDudley South[email protected]
179Helen HayesLabourDulwich and West Norwood[email protected]
180Alister JackConservativeDumfries and Galloway[email protected]
181David MundellConservativeDumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale[email protected]
182Stewart HosieScottish NationalDundee East[email protected]
183Chris LawScottish NationalDundee West[email protected]
184Douglas ChapmanScottish NationalDunfermline and West Fife[email protected]
185Liz Saville-RobertsPlaid CymruDwyfor Meirionnydd[email protected]
186Rupa HuqLabourEaling Central and Acton[email protected]
187James MurrayLabour Co-operativeEaling North[email protected]
188Virendra SharmaLabourEaling Southall[email protected]
189Grahame MorrisLabourEasington[email protected]
190Sammy WilsonDUPEast Antrim[email protected]
191Simon JuppConservativeEast Devon[email protected]
192Amy CallaghanScottish NationalEast Dunbartonshire[email protected]
193Stephen TimmsLabourEast Ham[email protected]
194Damian HindsConservativeEast Hampshire[email protected]
195Lisa CameronScottish NationalEast Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow[email protected]
196Gregory CampbellDUPEast Londonderry[email protected]
197Kenny MacAskillScottish NationalEast Lothian[email protected]
198Kirsten OswaldScottish NationalEast Renfrewshire[email protected]
199Claire CoutinhoConservativeEast Surrey[email protected]
200Tim LoughtonConservativeEast Worthing and Shoreham[email protected]
201Greg KnightConservativeEast Yorkshire[email protected]
202Caroline AnsellConservativeEastbourne[email protected]
203Paul HolmesConservativeEastleigh[email protected]
204Edward TimpsonConservativeEddisbury[email protected]
205Tommy SheppardScottish NationalEdinburgh East[email protected]
206Deidre BrockScottish NationalEdinburgh North and Leith[email protected]
207Ian MurrayLabourEdinburgh South[email protected]
208Joanna CherryScottish NationalEdinburgh South West[email protected]
209Christine JardineLiberal DemocratsEdinburgh West[email protected]
210Kate OsamorLabour Co-operativeEdmonton[email protected]
211Justin MaddersLabourEllesmere Port and Neston[email protected]
212Alec ShelbrookeConservativeElmet and Rothwell[email protected]
213Clive EffordLabourEltham[email protected]
214Feryal ClarkLabourEnfield North[email protected]
215Bambos CharalambousLabourEnfield Southgate[email protected]
216Eleanor LaingConservativeEpping Forest[email protected]
217Chris GraylingConservativeEpsom and Ewell[email protected]
218Maggie ThroupConservativeErewash[email protected]
219Abena Oppong-AsareLabourErith and Thamesmead[email protected]
220Dominic RaabConservativeEsher and Walton[email protected]
221Ben BradshawLabourExeter[email protected]
222John McNallyScottish NationalFalkirk[email protected]
223Suella BravermanConservativeFareham[email protected]
224Helen WhatelyConservativeFaversham and Mid Kent[email protected]
225Seema MalhotraLabour Co-operativeFeltham and Heston[email protected]
226Michelle GildernewSinn FéinFermanagh and South Tyrone[email protected]
227Jack LoprestiConservativeFilton and Bradley Stoke[email protected]
228Mike FreerConservativeFinchley and Golders Green[email protected]
229Damian CollinsConservativeFolkestone and Hythe[email protected]
230Mark HarperConservativeForest of Dean[email protected]
231Colum EastwoodSDLPFoyle[email protected]
232Mark MenziesConservativeFylde[email protected]
233Edward LeighConservativeGainsborough[email protected]
234Maria EagleLabourGarston and Halewood[email protected]
235Ian MearnsLabourGateshead[email protected]
236Tom RandallConservativeGedling[email protected]
237Rehman ChishtiConservativeGillingham and Rainham[email protected]
238Alison ThewlissScottish NationalGlasgow Central[email protected]
239David LindenScottish NationalGlasgow East[email protected]
240Patrick GradyScottish NationalGlasgow North[email protected]
241Anne McLaughlinScottish NationalGlasgow North East[email protected]
242Carol MonaghanScottish NationalGlasgow North West[email protected]
243Stewart McDonaldScottish NationalGlasgow South[email protected]
244Chris StephensScottish NationalGlasgow South West[email protected]
245Peter GrantScottish NationalGlenrothes[email protected]
246Richard GrahamConservativeGloucester[email protected]
247Richard ThomsonScottish NationalGordon[email protected]
248Caroline DinenageConservativeGosport[email protected]
249Tonia AntoniazziLabourGower[email protected]
250Gareth DaviesConservativeGrantham and Stamford[email protected]
251Adam HollowayConservativeGravesham[email protected]
252Lia NiciConservativeGreat Grimsby[email protected]
253Brandon LewisConservativeGreat Yarmouth[email protected]
254Matthew PennycookLabourGreenwich and Woolwich[email protected]
255Angela RichardsonConservativeGuildford[email protected]
256Diane AbbottLabourHackney North and Stoke Newington[email protected]
257Meg HillierLabour Co-operativeHackney South and Shoreditch[email protected]
258James MorrisConservativeHalesowen and Rowley Regis[email protected]
259Holly LynchLabourHalifax[email protected]
260David DavisConservativeHaltemprice and Howden[email protected]
261Derek TwiggLabourHalton[email protected]
262Andrew SlaughterLabourHammersmith[email protected]
263Tulip SiddiqLabourHampstead and Kilburn[email protected]
264Neil O’BrienConservativeHarboroughNeil.O’[email protected]
265Robert HalfonConservativeHarlow[email protected]
266Andrew JonesConservativeHarrogate and Knaresborough[email protected]
267Bob BlackmanConservativeHarrow East[email protected]
268Gareth ThomasLabour Co-operativeHarrow West[email protected]
269Mike HillLabourHartlepool[email protected]
270Bernard JenkinConservativeHarwich and North Essex[email protected]
271Sally-Ann HartConservativeHastings and Rye[email protected]
272Alan MakConservativeHavant[email protected]
273John McDonnellLabourHayes and Harlington[email protected]
274William WraggConservativeHazel Grove[email protected]
275Mike PenningConservativeHemel Hempstead[email protected]
276Jon TrickettLabourHemsworth[email protected]
277Matthew OffordConservativeHendon[email protected]
278John HowellConservativeHenley[email protected]
279Jesse NormanConservativeHereford and South Herefordshire[email protected]
280Julie MarsonConservativeHertford and Stortford[email protected]
281Oliver DowdenConservativeHertsmere[email protected]
282Guy OppermanConservativeHexham[email protected]
283Chris ClarksonConservativeHeywood and Middleton[email protected]
284Robert LarganConservativeHigh Peak[email protected]
285Bim AfolamiConservativeHitchin and Harpenden[email protected]
286Keir StarmerLabourHolborn and St Pancras[email protected]
287Julia LopezConservativeHornchurch and Upminster[email protected]
288Catherine WestLabourHornsey and Wood Green[email protected]
289Jeremy QuinConservativeHorsham[email protected]
290Bridget PhillipsonLabourHoughton and Sunderland South[email protected]
291Peter KyleLabourHove[email protected]
292Barry SheermanLabour Co-operativeHuddersfield[email protected]
293Jonathan DjanoglyConservativeHuntingdon[email protected]
294Sara BritcliffeConservativeHyndburn[email protected]
295Wes StreetingLabourIlford North[email protected]
296Sam TarryLabourIlford South[email protected]
297Ronnie CowanScottish NationalInverclyde[email protected]
298Drew HendryScottish NationalInverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey[email protected]
299Tom HuntConservativeIpswich[email protected]
300Bob SeelyConservativeIsle of Wight[email protected]
301Jeremy CorbynLabourIslington North[email protected]
302Emily ThornberryLabourIslington South and Finsbury[email protected]
303Chris EvansLabour Co-operativeIslwyn[email protected]
304Kate OsborneLabourJarrow[email protected]
305Robbie MooreConservativeKeighley[email protected]
306Jeremy WrightConservativeKenilworth and Southam[email protected]
307Felicity BuchanConservativeKensington[email protected]
308Philip HolloboneConservativeKettering[email protected]
309Alan BrownScottish NationalKilmarnock and Loudoun[email protected]
310Edward DaveyLiberal DemocratsKingston and Surbiton[email protected]
311Karl TurnerLabourKingston upon Hull East[email protected]
312Diana JohnsonLabourKingston upon Hull North[email protected]
313Emma HardyLabourKingston upon Hull West and Hessle[email protected]
314Chris SkidmoreConservativeKingswood[email protected]
315Neale HanveyScottish National[h]Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath[email protected]
316George HowarthLabourKnowsley[email protected]
317Jeffrey DonaldsonDUPLagan Valley[email protected]
318Angela CrawleyScottish NationalLanark and Hamilton East[email protected]
319Cat SmithLabourLancaster and Fleetwood[email protected]
320Hilary BennLabourLeeds Central[email protected]
321Richard BurgonLabourLeeds East[email protected]
322Fabian HamiltonLabourLeeds North East[email protected]
323Alex SobelLabour Co-operativeLeeds North West[email protected]
324Rachel ReevesLabourLeeds West[email protected]
325Claudia WebbeLabourLeicester East[email protected]
326Jon AshworthLabour Co-operativeLeicester South[email protected]
327Liz KendallLabourLeicester West[email protected]
328James GrundyConservativeLeigh[email protected]
329Maria CaulfieldConservativeLewes[email protected]
330Vicky FoxcroftLabourLewisham Deptford[email protected]
331Janet DabyLabourLewisham East[email protected]
332Ellie ReevesLabourLewisham West and Penge[email protected]
333John CryerLabourLeyton and Wanstead[email protected]
334Michael FabricantConservativeLichfield[email protected]
335Karl McCartneyConservativeLincoln[email protected]
336Martyn DayScottish NationalLinlithgow and East Falkirk[email protected]
337Kim JohnsonLabourLiverpool Riverside[email protected]
338Dan CardenLabourLiverpool Walton[email protected]
339Paula BarkerLabourLiverpool Wavertree[email protected]
340Ian ByrneLabourLiverpool West Derby[email protected]
341Hannah BardellScottish NationalLivingston[email protected]
342Nia GriffithLabourLlanelli[email protected]
343Jane HuntConservativeLoughborough[email protected]
344Victoria AtkinsConservativeLouth and Horncastle[email protected]
345Philip DunneConservativeLudlow[email protected]
346Sarah OwenLabourLuton North[email protected]
347Rachel HopkinsLabourLuton South[email protected]
348David RutleyConservativeMacclesfield[email protected]
349Theresa MayConservativeMaidenhead[email protected]
350Helen GrantConservativeMaidstone and The Weald[email protected]
351Yvonne FovargueLabourMakerfield[email protected]
352John WhittingdaleConservativeMaldon[email protected]
353Lucy PowellLabour Co-operativeManchester Central[email protected]
354Afzal KhanLabourManchester Gorton[email protected]
355Jeff SmithLabourManchester Withington[email protected]
356Ben BradleyConservativeMansfield[email protected]
357Flick DrummondConservativeMeon Valley[email protected]
358Saqib BhattiConservativeMeriden[email protected]
359Gerald JonesLabourMerthyr Tydfil and Rhymney[email protected]
360Nadine DorriesConservativeMid BedfordshireNadin[email protected]
361Pauline LathamConservativeMid Derbyshire[email protected]
362Michael TomlinsonConservativeMid Dorset and North Poole[email protected]
363George FreemanConservativeMid Norfolk[email protected]
364Mims DaviesConservativeMid Sussex[email protected]
365Francie MolloySinn FéinMid Ulster[email protected]
366Nigel HuddlestonConservativeMid Worcestershire[email protected]
367Andy McDonaldLabourMiddlesbrough[email protected]
368Simon ClarkeConservativeMiddlesbrough South and East Cleveland[email protected]
369Owen ThompsonScottish NationalMidlothian[email protected]
370Ben EverittConservativeMilton Keynes North[email protected]
371Iain StewartConservativeMilton Keynes South[email protected]
372Siobhain McDonaghLabourMitcham and Morden[email protected]
373Paul BeresfordConservativeMole Valley[email protected]
374David DaviesConservativeMonmouth[email protected]
375Craig WilliamsConservativeMontgomeryshire[email protected]
376Douglas RossConservativeMoray[email protected]
377David MorrisConservativeMorecambe and Lunesdale[email protected]
378Andrea JenkynsConservativeMorley and Outwood[email protected]
379Marion FellowsScottish NationalMotherwell and Wishaw[email protected]
380Angus MacNeilScottish NationalNa h-Eileanan an Iar[email protected]
381Christina ReesLabour Co-operativeNeath[email protected]
382Julian LewisConservativeNew Forest East[email protected]
383Desmond SwayneConservativeNew Forest West[email protected]
384Robert JenrickConservativeNewark[email protected]
385Laura FarrisConservativeNewbury[email protected]
386Chi OnwurahLabourNewcastle upon Tyne Central[email protected]
387Nick BrownLabourNewcastle upon Tyne East[email protected]
388Catherine McKinnellLabourNewcastle upon Tyne North[email protected]
389Aaron BellConservativeNewcastle-under-Lyme[email protected]
390Jessica MordenLabourNewport East[email protected]
391Ruth JonesLabourNewport West[email protected]
392Mickey BradySinn FéinNewry and Armagh[email protected]rliament.uk
393Anne MorrisConservativeNewton Abbot[email protected]
394Yvette CooperLabourNormanton, Pontefract and Castleford[email protected]
395Ian PaisleyDUPNorth Antrim[email protected]
396Patricia GibsonScottish NationalNorth Ayrshire and Arran[email protected]
397Scott MannConservativeNorth Cornwall[email protected]
398Selaine SaxbyConservativeNorth Devon[email protected]
399Simon HoareConservativeNorth Dorset[email protected]
400Stephen FarryAllianceNorth Down[email protected]
401Kevan JonesLabourNorth Durham[email protected]
402Richard FullerConservativeNorth East Bedfordshire[email protected]
403Stephen BarclayConservativeNorth East Cambridgeshire[email protected]
404Lee RowleyConservativeNorth East Derbyshire[email protected]
405Wendy ChamberlainLiberal DemocratsNorth East Fife[email protected]
406Ranil JayawardenaConservativeNorth East Hampshire[email protected]
407Oliver HealdConservativeNorth East Hertfordshire[email protected]
408Jacob Rees-MoggConservativeNorth East Somerset[email protected]
409Bill WigginConservativeNorth Herefordshire[email protected]
410Duncan BakerConservativeNorth Norfolk[email protected]
411Owen PatersonConservativeNorth Shropshire[email protected]
412Liam FoxConservativeNorth Somerset[email protected]
413Justin TomlinsonConservativeNorth Swindon[email protected]
414Roger GaleConservativeNorth Thanet[email protected]
415Mary GlindonLabourNorth Tyneside[email protected]
416Craig TraceyConservativeNorth Warwickshire[email protected]
417Shailesh VaraConservativeNorth West Cambridgeshire[email protected]
418Richard HoldenConservativeNorth West Durham[email protected]
419Kit MalthouseConservativeNorth West Hampshire[email protected]
420Andrew BridgenConservativeNorth West Leicestershire[email protected]
421James WildConservativeNorth West Norfolk[email protected]
422James GrayConservativeNorth Wiltshire[email protected]
423Michael EllisConservativeNorthampton North[email protected]
424Andrew LewerConservativeNorthampton South[email protected]rliament.uk
425Chloe SmithConservativeNorwich North[email protected]
426Clive LewisLabourNorwich South[email protected]
427Nadia WhittomeLabourNottingham East[email protected]
428Alex NorrisLabour Co-operativeNottingham North[email protected]
429Lilian GreenwoodLabourNottingham South[email protected]
430Marcus JonesConservativeNuneaton[email protected]
431John NicolsonScottish NationalOchil and South Perthshire[email protected]
432Chris ElmoreLabourOgmore[email protected]
433James BrokenshireConservativeOld Bexley and Sidcup[email protected]
434Debbie AbrahamsLabourOldham East and Saddleworth[email protected]
435Jim McMahonLabour Co-operativeOldham West and Royton[email protected]
436Alistair CarmichaelLiberal DemocratsOrkney and Shetland[email protected]
437Gareth BaconConservativeOrpington[email protected]
438Anneliese DoddsLabour Co-operativeOxford East[email protected]
439Layla MoranLiberal DemocratsOxford West and Abingdon[email protected]
440Gavin NewlandsScottish NationalPaisley and Renfrewshire North[email protected]
441Mhairi BlackScottish NationalPaisley and Renfrewshire South[email protected]
442Andrew StephensonConservativePendle[email protected]
443Miriam CatesConservativePenistone and Stocksbridge[email protected]
444Neil HudsonConservativePenrith and The Border[email protected]
445Pete WishartScottish NationalPerth and North Perthshire[email protected]
446Paul BristowConservativePeterborough[email protected]
447Johnny MercerConservativePlymouth Moor View[email protected]
448Luke PollardLabour Co-operativePlymouth Sutton and Devonport[email protected]
449Alex Davies-JonesLabourPontypridd[email protected]
450Robert SymsConservativePoole[email protected]
451Apsana BegumLabourPoplar and Limehouse[email protected]
452Penny MordauntConservativePortsmouth North[email protected]
453Stephen MorganLabourPortsmouth South[email protected]
454Stephen CrabbConservativePreseli Pembrokeshire[email protected]
455Mark HendrickLabour Co-operativePreston[email protected]
456Stuart AndrewConservativePudsey[email protected]
457Fleur AndersonLabourPutney[email protected]
458Mark FrancoisConservativeRayleigh and Wickford[email protected]
459Matt RoddaLabourReading East[email protected]
460Alok SharmaConservativeReading West[email protected]
461Jacob YoungConservativeRedcar[email protected]
462Rachel MacleanConservativeRedditch[email protected]
463Crispin BluntConservativeReigate[email protected]
464Chris BryantLabourRhondda[email protected]
465Nigel EvansConservativeRibble Valley[email protected]
466Rishi SunakConservativeRichmond (Yorks)[email protected]
467Sarah OlneyLiberal DemocratsRichmond Park[email protected]
468Tony LloydLabourRochdale[email protected]
469Kelly TolhurstConservativeRochester and Strood[email protected]
470James DuddridgeConservativeRochford and Southend East[email protected]
471Andrew RosindellConservativeRomford[email protected]
472Caroline NokesConservativeRomsey and Southampton North[email protected]
473Ian BlackfordScottish NationalRoss, Skye and Lochaber[email protected]
474Jake BerryConservativeRossendale and Darwen[email protected]
475Alexander StaffordConservativeRother Valley[email protected]
476Sarah ChampionLabourRotherham[email protected]
477Mark PawseyConservativeRugby[email protected]
478David SimmondsConservativeRuislip, Northwood and Pinner[email protected]
479Ben SpencerConservativeRunnymede and Weybridge[email protected]
480Ruth EdwardsConservativeRushcliffe[email protected]
481Margaret FerrierScottish NationalRutherglen and Hamilton West[email protected]
482Alicia KearnsConservativeRutland and Melton[email protected]
483Kemi BadenochConservativeSaffron Walden[email protected]
484Rebecca Long-BaileyLabourSalford and Eccles[email protected]
485John GlenConservativeSalisbury[email protected]
486Robert GoodwillConservativeScarborough and Whitby[email protected]
487Holly Mumby-CroftConservativeScunthorpe[email protected]
488Paul HowellConservativeSedgefield[email protected]parliament.uk
489Bill EstersonLabourSefton Central[email protected]
490Nigel AdamsConservativeSelby and Ainsty[email protected]
491Laura TrottConservativeSevenoaks[email protected]
492Gill FurnissLabourSheffield Brightside and Hillsborough[email protected]
493Paul BlomfieldLabourSheffield Central[email protected]
494Olivia BlakeLabourSheffield Hallam[email protected]
495Louise HaighLabourSheffield Heeley[email protected]
496Clive BettsLabourSheffield South East[email protected]
497Mark SpencerConservativeSherwood[email protected]
498Philip DaviesConservativeShipley[email protected]
499Daniel KawczynskiConservativeShrewsbury and Atcham[email protected]
500Gordon HendersonConservativeSittingbourne and Sheppey[email protected]
501Julian SmithConservativeSkipton and Ripon[email protected]
502Caroline JohnsonConservativeSleaford and North Hykeham[email protected]
503Tan DhesiLabourSlough[email protected]
504Julian KnightConservativeSolihull[email protected]
505David WarburtonConservativeSomerton and Frome[email protected]
506Paul GirvanDUPSouth Antrim[email protected]
507Stephen MetcalfeConservativeSouth Basildon and East Thurrock[email protected]
508Anthony BrowneConservativeSouth Cambridgeshire[email protected]
509Heather WheelerConservativeSouth Derbyshire[email protected]
510Richard DraxConservativeSouth Dorset[email protected]
511Chris HazzardSinn FéinSouth Down[email protected]
512Lucy FrazerConservativeSouth East Cambridgeshire[email protected]
513Sheryll MurrayConservativeSouth East Cornwall[email protected]
514John HayesConservativeSouth Holland and The Deepings[email protected]
515Alberto CostaConservativeSouth Leicestershire[email protected]
516Richard BaconConservativeSouth Norfolk[email protected]
517Andrea LeadsomConservativeSouth Northamptonshire[email protected]
518Katherine FletcherConservativeSouth Ribble[email protected]
519Emma Lewell-BuckLabourSouth Shields[email protected]
520Gavin WilliamsonConservativeSouth StaffordshireGavin.Williamson.[email protected]
521James CartlidgeConservativeSouth Suffolk[email protected]
522Robert BucklandConservativeSouth Swindon[email protected]
523Craig MackinlayConservativeSouth Thanet[email protected]
524Andrew SelousConservativeSouth West Bedfordshire[email protected]
525Gary StreeterConservativeSouth West Devon[email protected]
526Gagan MohindraConservativeSouth West Hertfordshire[email protected]
527Elizabeth TrussConservativeSouth West Norfolk[email protected]
528Jeremy HuntConservativeSouth West Surrey[email protected]
529Andrew MurrisonConservativeSouth West Wiltshire[email protected]
530Royston SmithConservativeSouthampton Itchen[email protected]
531Alan WhiteheadLabourSouthampton Test[email protected]
532David AmessConservativeSouthend West[email protected]
533Damien MooreConservativeSouthport[email protected]
534Kwasi KwartengConservativeSpelthorne[email protected]
535Daisy CooperLiberal DemocratsSt Albans[email protected]
536Steve DoubleConservativeSt Austell and Newquay[email protected]
537Conor McGinnLabourSt Helens North[email protected]
538Marie RimmerLabourSt Helens South and Whiston[email protected]
539Derek ThomasConservativeSt Ives[email protected]
540Theo ClarkeConservativeStafford[email protected]
541Karen BradleyConservativeStaffordshire Moorlands[email protected]
542Jonathan ReynoldsLabour Co-operativeStalybridge and Hyde[email protected]
543Stephen McPartlandConservativeStevenage[email protected]
544Alyn SmithScottish NationalStirling[email protected]
545Navendu MishraLabourStockport[email protected]
546Alex CunninghamLabourStockton North[email protected]
547Matt VickersConservativeStockton South[email protected]
548Jo GideonConservativeStoke-on-Trent Central[email protected]
549Jonathan GullisConservativeStoke-on-Trent North[email protected]
550Jack BreretonConservativeStoke-on-Trent South[email protected]
551Bill CashConservativeStone[email protected]
552Suzanne WebbConservativeStourbridge[email protected]
553Jim ShannonDUPStrangford[email protected]
554Nadhim ZahawiConservativeStratford-on-Avon[email protected]
555Bell Ribeiro-AddyLabourStreatham[email protected]
556Kate GreenLabourStretford and Urmston[email protected]
557Siobhan BaillieConservativeStroud[email protected]
558Therese CoffeyConservativeSuffolk Coastal[email protected]
559Julie ElliottLabourSunderland Central[email protected]
560Michael GoveConservativeSurrey Heath[email protected]
561Paul ScullyConservativeSutton and Cheam[email protected]
562Andrew MitchellConservativeSutton Coldfield[email protected]
563Carolyn HarrisLabourSwansea East[email protected]
564Geraint DaviesLabour Co-operativeSwansea West[email protected]
565Christopher PincherConservativeTamworth[email protected]
566Esther McVeyConservativeTatton[email protected]
567Rebecca PowConservativeTaunton Deane[email protected]
568Lucy AllanConservativeTelford[email protected]
569Laurence RobertsonConservativeTewkesbury[email protected]
570Geoffrey Clifton-BrownConservativeThe Cotswolds[email protected]
571Mark PritchardConservativeThe Wrekin[email protected]
572Kevin HollinrakeConservativeThirsk and Malton[email protected]
573Luke HallConservativeThornbury and Yate[email protected]
574Jackie Doyle-PriceConservativeThurrock[email protected]
575Neil ParishConservativeTiverton and Honiton[email protected]
576Thomas TugendhatConservativeTonbridge and Malling[email protected]
577Rosena Allin-KhanLabourTooting[email protected]
578Kevin FosterConservativeTorbay[email protected]
579Nick Thomas-SymondsLabourTorfaen[email protected]
580Geoffrey CoxConservativeTorridge and West Devon[email protected]
581Anthony MangnallConservativeTotnes[email protected]
582David LammyLabourTottenham[email protected]
583Cherilyn MackroryConservativeTruro and Falmouth[email protected]
584Greg ClarkConservativeTunbridge Wells[email protected]
585Munira WilsonLiberal DemocratsTwickenhamMunira.[email protected]
586Alan CampbellLabourTynemouth[email protected]
587Carla LockhartDUPUpper Bann[email protected]
588Boris JohnsonConservativeUxbridge and South Ruislip[email protected]
589James DaviesConservativeVale of Clwyd[email protected]
590Alun CairnsConservativeVale of Glamorgan[email protected]
591Florence EshalomiLabour Co-operativeVauxhall[email protected]
592Imran Ahmad-KhanConservativeWakefield[email protected]
593Angela EagleLabourWallasey[email protected]
594Eddie HughesConservativeWalsall North[email protected]
595Valerie VazLabourWalsall South[email protected]
596Stella CreasyLabour Co-operativeWalthamstow[email protected]
597Ian LaveryLabourWansbeck[email protected]
598David JohnstonConservativeWantage[email protected]
599John SpellarLabourWarley[email protected]
600Charlotte NicholsLabourWarrington North[email protected]
601Andy CarterConservativeWarrington South[email protected]
602Matt WesternLabourWarwick and Leamington[email protected]
603Sharon HodgsonLabourWashington and Sunderland West[email protected]
604Dean RussellConservativeWatford[email protected]
605Peter AldousConservativeWaveney[email protected]
606Nusrat GhaniConservativeWealden[email protected]
607Mike AmesburyLabourWeaver Vale[email protected]
608Peter BoneConservativeWellingborough[email protected]
609James HeappeyConservativeWells[email protected]
610Grant ShappsConservativeWelwyn Hatfield[email protected]
611John HealeyLabourWentworth and Dearne[email protected]
612Andrew BowieConservativeWest Aberdeenshire and Kincardine[email protected]
613Nicola RichardsConservativeWest Bromwich East[email protected]
614Shaun BaileyConservativeWest Bromwich West[email protected]
615Chris LoderConservativeWest Dorset[email protected]
616Martin DochertyScottish NationalWest Dunbartonshire[email protected]
617Lyn BrownLabourWest Ham[email protected]
618Rosie CooperLabourWest Lancashire[email protected]
619Matthew HancockConservativeWest Suffolk[email protected]
620Órfhlaith BegleySinn FéinWest TyroneÓ[email protected]
621Harriett BaldwinConservativeWest Worcestershire[email protected]
622Karen BuckLabourWestminster North[email protected]
623Tim FarronLiberal DemocratsWestmorland and Lonsdale[email protected]
624John PenroseConservativeWeston-Super-Mare[email protected]
625Lisa NandyLabourWigan[email protected]
626Stephen HammondConservativeWimbledon[email protected]
627Steve BrineConservativeWinchester[email protected]
628Adam AfriyieConservativeWindsor[email protected]
629Alison McGovernLabourWirral South[email protected]
630Margaret GreenwoodLabourWirral West[email protected]
631Priti PatelConservativeWitham[email protected]
632Robert CourtsConservativeWitney[email protected]
633Jonathan LordConservativeWoking[email protected]
634John RedwoodConservativeWokingham[email protected]
635Jane StevensonConservativeWolverhampton North East[email protected]
636Pat McFaddenLabourWolverhampton South East[email protected]
637Stuart AndersonConservativeWolverhampton South West[email protected]
638Robin WalkerConservativeWorcester[email protected]
639Mark JenkinsonConservativeWorkington[email protected]
640Barbara KeeleyLabourWorsley and Eccles South[email protected]
641Peter BottomleyConservativeWorthing West[email protected]
642Sarah AthertonConservativeWrexham[email protected]
643Steven BakerConservativeWycombe[email protected]
644Ben WallaceConservativeWyre and Preston North[email protected]
645Mark GarnierConservativeWyre Forest[email protected]
646Mike KaneLabourWythenshawe and Sale East[email protected]
647Marcus FyshConservativeYeovil[email protected]
648Virginia CrosbieConservativeYnys Môn[email protected]
649Rachael MaskellLabour Co-operativeYork Central[email protected]
650Julian SturdyConservativeYork Outer[email protected]